Liste der Ansprechpartner des TuS Engter, Stand Febr. 2018

 

Vorstand       
1. Vorsitzender Ralf Korswird Tel. 05468 1310 mobil 0160 97 96 46 56
2. Vorsitzender Manfred Buddeke Tel. 05468 93 89 15  
3. Vorsitzender Rolf Brackmann Tel. 05468 93 97 94 mobil 0171 52 01 096
Geschäftsführer Ralf Seeleib Tel. 05468 62 01 mobil 0174 65 58 359
Mitgliederwartin  Sarah Harris Tel. 05468 93 95 533 mobil 0171 44 25 525
Schriftführer Henning Kirchner   mobil 0160 82 61 896
Kassenwart Detlef Schubert Tel. 05468 69 98 mobil 0162 34 72 760
Jugendleiter Erwin Möller Tel. 05468 10 51 mobil 0175 70 21 794
       
Überfachliche Jugend    
Abteilungsleiter Erwin Möller Tel. 05468 10 51 mobil  0175 70 21 794
Stellvertreter Helmut In der Stroth Tel. 05468 93 95 75  
Kassenwart Thorsten Hatke Tel. 05461 70 60 95 mobil 0170 76 80 808
Beisitzerin Karin Krienke Tel. 05468 5 81 mobil 0170 43 16 544
Beisitzerin Anke Haack Tel. 05468 63 40  
       
Redaktion TuS Report    
Redaktion Helmut Grote Tel. 05468 14 48 mobil 0160 52 41 513
Redaktion Margret Kirchner Tel. 05468 5 54    
Redaktion Conny Rasch Tel. 05468 93 91 00  
       
Badminton      
Abteilungsleiter Wilfried Burow Tel. 05461 25 98 mobil 0152 08 97 11 16
Stellvertreter Henning Kirchner   mobil 0160 82 61 896
       
Ballett      
Leiterin Irina Schorn Tel.  05461 70 79 535  
       
Basketball      
Abteilungsleiter Christian Benz   mobil 0152 08 90 86 94
Stellvertreter Markus Lammers Tel. 05468 77 89 73 mobil 0151 65 18 77 32
       
Boule      
Abteilungsleiter Wolfgang Knaak Tel.   mobil 0177 95 44 590
Sportl. Leiter Achim Gross Tel.    
       
Fußball Herren    
Abteilungsleiter Felix Riedemann Tel. 05468/  
Stellvertreter Heiko Hoffmann   mobil 0171 12 25 662
Beisitzer Hubert Brandtner Tel. 05461 88 01 84 mobil 0152 29 14 48 52
Kassenwart Henning Seeleib   mobil 0177 59 94 883
Presse Malte Kuhlmann   mobil 0175 20 48 546 
       
Fußball Jugend    
Abteilungsleiter Mathias Steinmeyer  Tel. 05468 80 69 44 mobil 0172 52 71 125
Stellvertreter Kai Windhorn   mobil 0173 70 42 758
Sportliches Jörg Hartfiel    
Kassenwart Henning Seeleib   mobil 0177 59 94 883
Sponsoring Sascha von Strohe Tel.  05468 85 79 002  
       
Gesundheitssport    
Abteilungsleiter Manfred Hatke Tel. 05468 10 06 mobil 0170 55 44 223
Stellvertreter Karina Klein Tel. 05461 72 80 74  
Kassenwartin Kornelia Rasch Tel. 05468 93 91 00  
       
Koronarsport    
Abteilungsleitung Karl-Heinz Willnow Tel. 05468 69 77  
       
Nordic Walking    
Abteilungsleitung Claudia Bruning Tel. 05468 10 13  
Stellvertreterin Kornelia Rasch Tel. 05468 93 91 00  
       
Radsport      
Abteilungsleiter Dirk Beckendorff Tel.  05461 18 49  
Stellvertreter Rolf Kolthoff Tel.  05461 72 459  
Kassen- u. Pressewart Wolfgang Furche Tel.  05461 63 504  
       
Schwimmen    
Abteilungsleiterin Sabine Winter Tel. 06468 17 92  
Stellvertreterin Marina Seitz Tel. 05461 88 53 94  
Kassenwartin Katharina Winter Tel. 05468 17 62  
       
Sportabzeichen    
Abteilungsleiter Helmut Stetefeld Tel. 05468 4 93  
Stellvertreterin Anke Haack Tel. 05468 6340  
       
Tennis      
Abteilungsleiterin Angelika Picolin Tel.  05468 92 51 41 mobil 0171 83 52 063
Stellvertreter Marius Schulze-Varnholt Tel.    
Kassenwartin Sabine Otte Tel.  05468 93 20 00  
Jugendwart Jörg Katschinski   mobil 0176 26 87 04 93
Presse Catja Endebrock    
Platzwart Kilian Picolin    
       
Tischtennis    
Abteilungsleiter Stefan Renzenbrink Tel. 05468 80 68 003  
Stellvertreter Markus Lammers   mobil 0151 65 18 77 32
Kassenwart Carsten Menkhaus   mobil 0178 68 53 368
       
Triathlon      
Abteilungsleiter Ralf Unland   mobil 0170 68 50 936
Stellvertreter Thomas Schluchter   mobil 0175 59 97 401
Kassenwart Ralf Unland   mobil 0170 68 50 936
       
Turnen      
Abteilungsleiterin Margret Kirchner Tel.  05468 5 54  
Stellvertreterin Conny Rasch Tel.  05468 93 91 00  
Leistungsturnen Ariane Kaminski   mobil 0176 82 10 94 01 
Kassenwartin Margret Kirchner Tel.  05468 5 54  
       
Volleyball      
Abteilungsleiterin Anke Haack Tel.  05468 63 40  
Stellvertreterin Lisa Beckendorff Tel.  05461 18 49  
Kassen- u. Pressewartin Heike Schönemann Tel.  05468 92 01 23    
       
Wandern      
Abteilungsleiter Heinz Bockstiegel Tel.  05468 16 77  
Stellvertreter Lothar Bettenbrock Tel.  05468 92 55 57  
Wanderwart Manfred Bovenkamp Tel.  05468 15 63  
Kassenwartin Ruth Barkei Tel.  05468 10 08  
       
Ehrenmitglieder    
Ewald Fisse Ehrenvorsitzender Tel.  05461 41 83  
Karl-Heinz Willnow Ehrenvorsitzender Tel.  05468 16 19    
Wolfgang Furche   Tel.  05468 63 504  
Erwin Möller   Tel.  05468 10 51  
Helmut Schomborg Tel.  05468 10 84  
Helmut Grote   Tel.  05468 14 48  
Manfred Hatke   Tel.  05468 10 06  
Dieter Huge (Polen) Tel.  00483 24170282  
Helmut Stetefeld   Tel.  05468 4 93  
Margret Kirchner   Tel.  05468 5 54  
       
Kassenprüfer    
Kassenprüfer Klaus Krienke Tel. 05468 5 81  
Kassenprüfer Helmut Grote Tel. 05468 14 48,    
Kassenprüfer Christian Stehr Tel. 05468 92 51 51 mobil 0173 51 58 170